Local Government Offices

 

  • City Officials
  • City Offices
City Mayor & Vice Mayor
Mayor Allan L. Rellon 0920-9507-845
Vice Mayor Geterito T. Gementiza 0920-4394-373
City Councilors
Hon. Francisco Remitar 0999-5461-241
Hon. Allan D. Zulueta 0917-7190-268
Hon. Nickel Suaybaguio 0908-8740-454
Hon. Oscar Bermudez 0918-9080-471
Hon. Macario Bermudez 0918-2392-233/0930-8894-952/0915-5146-017
Hon. Eva Lorraine Estabillo 0919-3505-778/0917-7210-209
Hon. Tristan Royce R. Aala 0949-7070-700
Hon. Fernand Bordios 0925-500-7973
Hon. Agripino G. Coquilla 0919-6437-078/092-8642-265
Hon. Datu Onlos 0926-5074-727/0919-7588-347
CITY OFFICES
CMO 655-6456/655-6459
CMO-TELEFAX 655-6458
CITY ADMIN 655-6449/655-6435
V-MAYOR OFFICE 655-6465/655-6436
SP SECRETARIAT 217-3683
SANGGUNIANG BAYAN 655-6462
ACCOUNTING OFFICE 655-6441/655-6448
BRGY. SECTION 655-6432
ARCHITECTS OFFICE 216-2035/216-6055
CASSO 655-6450
DILG 655-6438
BAC OFFICE 655-6431/6467
BUDGET OFFICE 655-6451
BUDGET OFFICE LINE2 655-6433
PESO 655-6582
CAGRO 216-2716
CAO 655-6437
CENRO 218-6030
CEO-ADMIN 655-6454
CEO-ELECTRICAL 216-6048/655-6468
CHO 655-6466
CITY FISCAL 217-3376
CIPO 655-6443
CIO 400-3381
COA 655-6452
COMELEC 218-3223
CPDO 655-6460
CSWD
CITY-DENTAL 655-6466
CITY DISASTER 655-6434
CITY LIBRARY 655-6626
DENR 216-3049
BSP 217-2351
ECO ENTERPRISE 236-6815
FIRE DEPT MABINI 216-4731
FIRE DEPT APOKON 400-4225
HRMO 655-6442/400-5140
IT 655-6459
GSO 216-6051/216-6053
LCR 655-6453
LEGAL 655-6455
LICENSE 655-6625
MOTORPOOL(ENGR) 216-6054
MOTORPOOL(PLANNING) 216-6055
MOTORPOOL(CONS. MAINTENANCE) 216-2035
POLICE DEP. 655-6440
POLICE TRAFFIC 655-6976
PNP HEADQUARTER 655-6439
POST OFFICE
RADIO ROOM 655-6461
SANITATION 216-6050
SPECIAL OPERATION UNIT 655-6628
TACECO 655-6447
TASK FORCE OFFICE 655-6468
TOURISM 216-2965
TREASURER’S OFFICE 655-6463
TREASURY LICENSE 655-6446
TREASURY CASHIER 655-6627
TECHNOVAN 0930-470-3750
VETERINARIAN’S OFFICE 216-2903
RADIO ROOM 149-400/0936-1413-336/655-6416